2017 KOS Confirmations
discrepancies email randy
  08/18/17 11:12:46pm MDT  66 Total Entries
   
   51 Individuals
Last Name First Name Shirt Category Swimtime
ADSERBALLE BEN YL 12-13INDIVM 05:00
ADSERBALLE LIAM YL 10-11INDIVM 05:00
ANDERSON LAUREN YM 8-9INDIVF 01:42
BENKOCZI ANDREW YS 7&UINDIVM 03:50
BENKOCZI IAN YM 8-9INDIVM 03:40
DALE MEIN AS 10-11INDIVM 03:30
DECILLIA EMMIT YM 8-9INDIVM 03:00
DIXON DAWSON AS 12-13INDIVM 12:00
DOAN MALLORY YS 8-9INDIVF 04:00
DOAN TITUS YM 10-11INDIVM 03:30
DOHERTY ISLA YS 7&UINDIVF 02:00
DOHERTY QUIN AS 10-11INDIVM 03:15
DUBLANKO KIERA YM 7&UINDIVF 04:35
FANTAZIR AALIYAH YL 10-11INDIVF 03:00
GALLAGHER KATIE YL 10-11INDIVF 04:15
GALLAGHER OWEN AM 14-15INDIVM 08:50
GELBER BRONWYN AS 12-13INDIVF 06:00
GELBER MATHIAS AM 14-15INDIVM 05:00
GELBER NAOISE YL 8-9INDIVF 02:00
GELBER RONAN AS 12-13INDIVM 06:00
GOOD BRIA YL 10-11INDIVF 05:00
GROVER AVANI YM 8-9INDIVF 03:30
GROVER TARAK YS 7&UINDIVM 02:00
KOZUB KAITLIN YM 8-9INDIVF 01:40
KOZUB SARA YL 10-11INDIVF 03:00
LYNCH-STAUNTON SOPHIE YM 10-11INDIVF 04:10
MEIN NATALIE YM 8-9INDIVF 04:00
MURRAY MELANIE YL 8-9INDIVF 15:00
MURRAY SAM AS 10-11INDIVM 15:00
ODORSKI JAKE YL 10-11INDIVM 02:30
ODORSKI TAYA YS 7&UINDIVF 03:00
PILSNER ROBERTS COLBY AM 7&UINDIVF 01:00
PILSNER ROBERTS ELLIOTT YM 8-9INDIVF 02:20
ROBDRUP CADENCE YS 8-9INDIVF 15:00
ROBINSON ZACK YS 12-13INDIVM 10:00
ROSENEGGER NOLAN YM 10-11INDIVM 02:15
SHAPKA CALLIE YM 8-9INDIVF 02:00
TAYLOR FRASER YS 7&UINDIVM 03:30
TAYLOR STEFAN YS 7&UINDIVM 03:30
TOGO BENTLEY YM 7&UINDIVM 00:55
TRINH MERCY AS 14-15INDIVF 05:30
TRINH NORAH YM 12-13INDIVF 04:55
TRINH ZAEDAN YL 10-11INDIVM 03:15
VAN ROON AMY YL 12-13INDIVF 05:30
VAN ROON CARTER YL 14-15INDIVM 07:00
WALKER CASH YL 8-9INDIVM 04:00
WALKER LONDYN YL 10-11INDIVF 06:00
WEIGHILL ALEXA YL 8-9INDIVF 01:54
WEIGHILL KALLEN YM 7&UINDIVM 01:45
WILSON ALYSSA YM 8-9INDIVF 02:30
WILSON JAYLYN YL 10-11INDIVF 02:30
   
   15 Teams
 
Last Name First Name Shirt Category Swimtime Teamname
CUMMINS
  CONARD
  SWAIN
WESLEY
 EMILIE
MAGDALENA
YL
YL
YL
8-9TEAMMX 04:45 FIERY PHEONIXES
DUNCAN
  LLOYD
  DUNCAN
ABIGAIL
 LINDSAY
ABIGAIL
YS
YS
8-9TEAMFT 03:00 DUNCLLOYDS
DUNCAN
  DUNCAN
  LLOYD
MIA
 RYDER
MALCOLM
YS
YS
YS
7&UTEAMMX 02:00 THE LITTLE SPEEDSTERS
FIGAROO
  LLOYD
  TUCKOVA
WALTER
 GRAHAM
LUKASH
YL
YL
YL
10-11TEAMMT 07:00 STARS WARS BOYS
GEMMELL
  ROBINSON
  DARBY
BRIANNA
 ISABELLE
ALEXANDRA (ALEX)
AS
YL
YM
12-13TEAMFT 04:00 DIE TRI-ING
HAMPSON
  ZIEBER
  ZIEBER
TIANNA
 BENNETT
JOHANNA
AM
YM
YM
10-11TEAMMX 04:40 BENANNAS
HELWIG
  SWAIN
  GERWIN
NICOLAS
 HUGH
SEBASTIAN
YM
YM
YM
7&UTEAMMT 02:15 3 BURRITOS
HEYBOER
  DELONG
  DELONG
BETHANY
 EMMETT
BROGAN
YM
YM
YM
8-9TEAMMX 01:20 TRI - MUSKETEERS
IWAASA
  SCHINDELER
  RENDER
BRYNN
 MACKENZIE
CALLIE
YM
AS
YL
12-13TEAMFT 03:45 WE'RE MEAN AND GREEN!
IWAASA
  VAN SLUYS
  FINK
KAMI
 MAYAH
ABBY
YM
YM
YM
10-11TEAMFT 02:00 TRIPLE THREAT
PETRY
  HAGEL
  HARRIS
LILY
 HAYDEN
DANICA
YM
YL
YM
10-11TEAMFT 02:30 TRI TO BEAT US
ROSS
  FEDOROWICH
  SCHULTZ
COHEN
 BRAYDEN
CODY
YL
YL
YM
10-11TEAMMT 03:00 AQUA-DABBS
SMITH
  CRADDOCK
  CRADDOCK
ANDIE
 RYLIE
COLE
YM
YL
YS
8-9TEAMMX 02:30 TEAM SMIDOCK
SMITH
  LUNDQUIST
  ELL
KENNEDY
 HANNAH
TAYTUM
AS
AS
YM
12-13TEAMFT 05:45 SPLASH, FLASH, AND DASH
VON HEYKING
  VON HEYKING
  VON HEYKING
AUDREY
 SEBASTIAN
SEBASTIAN
YS
YS
8-9TEAMMX 10:00 HULK SMASH!
;