2018 Claus Cause 10K- 5K  - Nov.17/2018             Category Results  
5K Run - 3.1 Miles            172       Finishers           
5K 9&UF -  3 Competitors                                    
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/3       LICHTENBURGER, REECE          5592    00:27:30.78     05:30     +00:00:00   29/172      14/117      00:27:20.51     
2/3       MACKLIN, CHLOE                5597    00:43:07.00     08:37     +00:15:36   136/172     89/117      00:42:53.10     
3/3       LAYCOCK, ALICE                5589    01:09:24.35     13:52     +00:41:53   171/172     116/117     01:09:24.35     
5K 9&UM -  3 Competitors                                    
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/3       PAOLETTI, MARCO               5628    00:30:36.35     06:07     +00:00:00   62/172      28/55       00:30:20.55     
2/3       HILTON, WILLIAM               5569    00:42:50.86     08:34     +00:12:14   133/172     45/55       00:42:27.06     
3/3       SMITH, EVAN                   5660    01:02:50.76     12:34     +00:32:14   168/172     55/55       01:02:50.76     
5K10-14F -  9 Competitors                                   
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/9       PRETE, CAMRYN                 5638    00:25:01.50     05:00     +00:00:00   16/172      5/117       00:24:54.41     
2/9       BOURNE, LAYLA                 5520    00:27:36.56     05:31     +00:02:35   34/172      16/117      00:27:30.30     
3/9       THOMAS, SHAYLA                5699    00:28:10.47     05:38     +00:03:08   39/172      19/117      00:28:04.53     
4/9       JUBBER, LAINEY                5693    00:29:09.15     05:49     +00:04:07   52/172      28/117      00:29:03.92     
5/9       MCFADZEN, KEELIN              5604    00:29:28.43     05:53     +00:04:26   55/172      31/117      00:29:23.55     
6/9       PAWLENCHUK, MAREN             5639    00:32:20.84     06:28     +00:07:19   75/172      42/117      00:32:12.58     
7/9       BLACK, TARA                   5713    00:34:37.49     06:55     +00:09:35   90/172      53/117      00:34:28.08     
8/9       HAMPTON, DARBY                5564    00:35:46.34     07:09     +00:10:44   96/172      59/117      00:35:33.53     
9/9       SMITH, GWENYTH                5661    00:46:31.88     09:18     +00:21:30   142/172     95/117      00:46:31.88     
5K10-14M -  10 Competitors                                  
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/10      SCHMIDTKE, KIERAN             5654    00:19:34.01     03:54     +00:00:00   1/172       1/55        00:19:33.51     
2/10      GALLANT, CARSON               5550    00:21:12.18     04:14     +00:01:38   6/172       6/55        00:21:11.22     
3/10      AMELINCKX, ERIK               5689    00:21:30.04     04:18     +00:01:56   9/172       8/55        00:21:27.14     
4/10      MRAK, KASON                   5614    00:24:03.88     04:48     +00:04:29   14/172      11/55       00:23:58.02     
5/10      TUCEK, LUKASH                 5675    00:25:24.56     05:04     +00:05:50   17/172      12/55       00:25:23.63     
6/10      BLACK, ROBBIE                 5712    00:26:00.62     05:12     +00:06:26   20/172      13/55       00:25:50.81     
7/10      SMITH, THERAN                 5664    00:27:36.34     05:31     +00:08:02   33/172      18/55       00:27:34.63     
8/10      GALLANT, DYLAN                5551    00:27:53.51     05:34     +00:08:19   37/172      19/55       00:27:52.54     
9/10      SPEELMAN, JAXSON              5668    00:36:27.87     07:17     +00:16:53   103/172     39/55       00:36:11.42     
10/10     MACKLIN, CADEN                5596    00:38:57.98     07:47     +00:19:23   115/172     41/55       00:38:49.47     
5K15-19F -  7 Competitors                                   
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/7       BYKOWSKI, JANELLE             5526    00:21:14.63     04:14     +00:00:00   7/172       1/117       00:21:14.55     
2/7       GOUDZWAARD, DANAE             5558    00:25:54.92     05:10     +00:04:40   19/172      7/117       00:25:46.67     
3/7       MUSIAL, JORDYN                5615    00:27:50.82     05:34     +00:06:36   36/172      18/117      00:27:48.79     
4/7       PAWLENCHUK, MEGAN             5705    00:36:08.47     07:13     +00:14:53   97/172      60/117      00:36:00.88     
5/7       BEAZER, CLARA                 5517    00:36:10.37     07:14     +00:14:55   98/172      61/117      00:36:03.21     
6/7       TAMS, SAMY                    5708    00:38:20.64     07:40     +00:17:06   113/172     73/117      00:38:05.79     
7/7       FONTAINE, ABI                 5544    00:47:10.87     09:26     +00:25:56   144/172     96/117      00:46:55.34     
5K15-19M -  3 Competitors                                   
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/3       JENSEN, DENVER                5575    00:21:07.80     04:13     +00:00:00   5/172       5/55        00:21:07.04     
2/3       HUBBLE, RYAN                  5571    00:38:20.26     07:40     +00:17:12   112/172     40/55       00:38:05.17     
3/3       MASON, ISAIAH                 5601    00:40:43.10     08:08     +00:19:35   119/172     42/55       00:40:24.64     
5K20-29F -  24 Competitors                                  
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/24      WILLIAMS, ALECIA              5714    00:23:27.70     04:41     +00:00:00   11/172      2/117       00:23:26.07     
2/24      BYKOWSKI, ELANI               5525    00:25:49.05     05:09     +00:02:21   18/172      6/117       00:25:48.77     
3/24      MCALEESE, STEPHANIE           5603    00:26:47.78     05:21     +00:03:20   24/172      11/117      00:26:35.43     
4/24      BRESSLER, KAMIKO              5522    00:27:45.08     05:33     +00:04:17   35/172      17/117      00:27:44.57     
5/24      SMOLKIN, SARAH                5665    00:28:24.74     05:40     +00:04:57   45/172      23/117      00:28:17.85     
6/24      HANNA, MACKENZIE              5566    00:28:44.90     05:44     +00:05:17   48/172      24/117      00:28:33.86     
7/24      OLSON, TINA                   5695    00:28:47.03     05:45     +00:05:19   49/172      25/117      00:28:36.12     
8/24      HAVINGA, NICOLE               5702    00:28:54.69     05:46     +00:05:26   50/172      26/117      00:28:45.48     
9/24      SCHREMPF, MEAGHAN             5657    00:31:11.81     06:14     +00:07:44   69/172      39/117      00:31:02.78     
10/24     JARVIE, SHANNON               5574    00:31:28.50     06:17     +00:08:00   70/172      40/117      00:31:13.65     
11/24     KLASSEN, KENZIE               5706    00:32:48.25     06:33     +00:09:20   79/172      45/117      00:32:20.95     
12/24     REGOUT, RACHEL                5642    00:34:03.90     06:48     +00:10:36   86/172      50/117      00:33:40.87     
13/24     BEGIN, ALICIA                 5518    00:34:13.82     06:50     +00:10:46   88/172      52/117      00:33:43.36     
14/24     LUMSDEN, STEPHANIE            5594    00:36:29.92     07:17     +00:13:02   106/172     67/117      00:36:00.97     
15/24     MICHALSKY-KASINEC, SHELBY     5611    00:38:22.82     07:40     +00:14:55   114/172     74/117      00:37:52.79     
16/24     VAN BRAAK, LISA               5677    00:41:02.80     08:12     +00:17:35   120/172     78/117      00:40:35.24     
17/24     KLASSEN, ROBYN                5580    00:41:02.91     08:12     +00:17:35   121/172     79/117      00:40:35.50     
18/24     CLARK, JASMINE                5691    00:42:28.59     08:29     +00:19:00   129/172     85/117      00:42:01.10     
19/24     PRINCE, TEIRJAH               5640    00:45:55.13     09:11     +00:22:27   138/172     91/117      00:45:30.25     
20/24     ADAMSON, BRITTNEY             5413    00:45:55.20     09:11     +00:22:27   139/172     92/117      00:45:30.50     
21/24     KLASSEN, KATIE                5707    00:48:23.39     09:40     +00:24:55   147/172     98/117      00:47:59.97     
22/24     ROWE, CAITLIN                 5645    00:48:25.36     09:41     +00:24:57   148/172     99/117      00:48:02.65     
23/24     KUTA, PAIGE                   5585    00:54:06.28     10:49     +00:30:38   156/172     103/117     00:53:48.74     
24/24     TOKODE, OYINDAMOLA            5674    01:09:26.28     13:53     +00:45:58   172/172     117/117     01:09:22.40     
5K20-29M -  10 Competitors                                  
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/10      BROADBENT, BENJAMIN           5715    00:20:05.93     04:01     +00:00:00   2/172       2/55        00:20:05.20     
2/10      HEALY, RILEY                  5716    00:23:50.58     04:46     +00:03:44   13/172      10/55       00:23:48.87     
3/10      ROWE, TAYLOR                  5646    00:28:16.82     05:39     +00:08:10   42/172      21/55       00:28:07.11     
4/10      HLUSHKO, BRIAN                5570    00:29:56.99     05:59     +00:09:51   57/172      25/55       00:29:56.99     
5/10      NEARING, THOMAS               5618    00:30:54.77     06:10     +00:10:48   64/172      29/55       00:30:25.06     
6/10      ROBITAILLE, LUKE              5644    00:31:11.63     06:14     +00:11:05   68/172      30/55       00:31:02.31     
7/10      SCHMOLD, BRAEDON              5655    00:33:30.03     06:42     +00:13:24   83/172      36/55       00:33:15.70     
8/10      NISHIGUCHI, GREG              5619    00:34:17.69     06:51     +00:14:11   89/172      37/55       00:33:48.47     
9/10      VAN BRAAK, JAMES              5676    00:36:20.36     07:16     +00:16:14   102/172     38/55       00:35:51.99     
10/10     GRAVELAND, MATT               5561    00:42:56.18     08:35     +00:22:50   135/172     47/55       00:42:25.63     
5K30-39F -  30 Competitors                                  
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/30      GIESBRECHT, COLLEEN           5554    00:26:42.34     05:20     +00:00:00   21/172      8/117       00:26:32.61     
2/30      APPELS, WILLEMIJN             5450    00:27:22.12     05:28     +00:00:39   27/172      13/117      00:27:15.53     
3/30      DELEEUW, ARIETTE              5536    00:27:34.67     05:30     +00:00:52   31/172      15/117      00:27:26.71     
4/30      SCHAERZ, LEXI                 5651    00:28:13.28     05:38     +00:01:30   40/172      20/117      00:28:07.68     
5/30      THOMAS, ARIEL                 5698    00:28:13.36     05:38     +00:01:31   41/172      21/117      00:28:07.75     
6/30      BOURNE, MARY                  5521    00:28:23.25     05:40     +00:01:40   44/172      22/117      00:28:16.66     
7/30      JUBBER, HEATHER               5692    00:29:10.52     05:50     +00:02:28   53/172      29/117      00:29:05.91     
8/30      VOLK, VICKEY                  5681    00:29:21.61     05:52     +00:02:39   54/172      30/117      00:29:11.99     
9/30      BEBEK, BRYNNE                 5701    00:30:12.07     06:02     +00:03:29   58/172      33/117      00:29:52.39     
10/30     VAN ECK, NICOLE               5678    00:31:03.65     06:12     +00:04:21   66/172      37/117      00:30:51.91     
11/30     EPP, COURTNAY                 5543    00:31:06.27     06:13     +00:04:23   67/172      38/117      00:30:45.69     
12/30     PETERSON, LAUREN              5635    00:33:15.85     06:39     +00:06:33   81/172      46/117      00:33:10.60     
13/30     WIERL, STEPHANIE              5683    00:33:36.73     06:43     +00:06:54   84/172      48/117      00:33:15.67     
14/30     GRODZICKY, JENNIFER           5563    00:34:04.10     06:48     +00:07:21   87/172      51/117      00:33:41.40     
15/30     DOMINATO, ASHLEY              5537    00:35:17.23     07:03     +00:08:34   95/172      58/117      00:34:57.15     
16/30     KENNA, BRIDGET                5579    00:36:29.01     07:17     +00:09:46   104/172     65/117      00:36:12.55     
17/30     FRESS, LILA                   5548    00:36:52.56     07:22     +00:10:10   107/172     68/117      00:36:42.29     
18/30     JOHNSON, SACHA                5577    00:36:55.06     07:23     +00:10:12   108/172     69/117      00:36:44.89     
19/30     SALMON, KAREN                 5649    00:37:19.52     07:27     +00:10:37   109/172     70/117      00:36:54.28     
20/30     NAKASHIMA, MIKA               5616    00:39:43.66     07:56     +00:13:01   116/172     75/117      00:39:12.45     
21/30     SANDERSON, ADINA              5650    00:39:43.92     07:56     +00:13:01   117/172     76/117      00:39:13.04     
22/30     BOURQUE-WHITE, ANDREA         5690    00:41:21.35     08:16     +00:14:39   123/172     80/117      00:40:54.81     
23/30     FRIESEN, JENNA                5549    00:42:32.45     08:30     +00:15:50   130/172     86/117      00:42:15.40     
24/30     WILSON, RIANNA                5686    00:42:49.01     08:33     +00:16:06   131/172     87/117      00:42:35.91     
25/30     PERSSON, VANESSA              5634    00:58:46.46     11:45     +00:32:04   159/172     106/117     00:58:23.96     
26/30     ANDREWS, MICHELLE             5449    00:58:46.54     11:45     +00:32:04   160/172     107/117     00:58:24.59     
27/30     ARROYO, MARI                  5516    01:00:53.71     12:10     +00:34:11   163/172     110/117     01:00:24.14     
28/30     ZULUAGA, ASTRID               5688    01:00:59.38     12:11     +00:34:17   165/172     111/117     01:00:30.94     
29/30     SMITH, ESTHER                 5659    01:02:49.80     12:33     +00:36:07   167/172     113/117     01:02:49.80     
30/30     ADDISON, FELICITY             5414    01:09:23.98     13:52     +00:42:41   169/172     114/117     01:09:23.98     
5K30-39M -  9 Competitors                                   
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/9       SCHAERZ, SIMON                5652    00:20:31.84     04:06     +00:00:00   3/172       3/55        00:20:26.95     
2/9       NAZARIAHANGARKOLAEE, MOJTABA  5617    00:27:03.72     05:24     +00:06:31   26/172      14/55       00:27:02.47     
3/9       OLSEN, BRETT                  5624    00:27:35.74     05:31     +00:07:03   32/172      17/55       00:27:34.31     
4/9       CROW CHIEF, PRESTON           5532    00:28:20.71     05:40     +00:07:48   43/172      22/55       00:27:50.96     
5/9       MCGOWAN, JAMIE                5606    00:32:18.34     06:27     +00:11:46   73/172      32/55       00:32:00.53     
6/9       DE KREEK, KEVIN               5533    00:42:28.43     08:29     +00:21:56   128/172     44/55       00:42:01.03     
7/9       HILTON, CHAD                  5567    00:42:51.22     08:34     +00:22:19   134/172     46/55       00:42:26.44     
8/9       OLUGBOYEGA, OLUBIYI           5625    00:47:31.77     09:30     +00:26:59   146/172     49/55       00:47:28.68     
9/9       ARROYO, BORIS                 5515    01:00:58.60     12:11     +00:40:26   164/172     54/55       01:00:29.18     
5K40-49F -  17 Competitors                                  
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/17      TUCKOVA, HEATHER              1325    00:23:47.35     04:45     +00:00:00   12/172      3/117       00:23:46.23     
2/17      HURT, CHRISTINE               5572    00:24:45.46     04:57     +00:00:58   15/172      4/117       00:24:41.58     
3/17      VANDEN DOOL, GRACE            5679    00:26:42.54     05:20     +00:02:55   22/172      9/117       00:26:38.76     
4/17      FOX, TIA                      5547    00:26:48.64     05:21     +00:03:01   25/172      12/117      00:26:42.33     
5/17      TAMS, CATHERINE               5709    00:29:02.47     05:48     +00:05:15   51/172      27/117      00:28:46.95     
6/17      PAOLETTI, JODI                5627    00:30:37.95     06:07     +00:06:50   63/172      35/117      00:30:22.64     
7/17      MEHLEN, AUDIE                 5608    00:31:57.42     06:23     +00:08:10   71/172      41/117      00:31:40.20     
8/17      WILLIAMS, MELANIE             5684    00:33:23.40     06:40     +00:09:36   82/172      47/117      00:33:10.98     
9/17      GALLAIS, JODIE                5711    00:34:37.61     06:55     +00:10:50   91/172      54/117      00:34:28.11     
10/17     SMITH, KORINA                 5663    00:36:29.86     07:17     +00:12:42   105/172     66/117      00:35:59.91     
11/17     BOHNE, SHONDI                 5519    00:37:20.83     07:28     +00:13:33   110/172     71/117      00:36:55.25     
12/17     SUTHERLAND, LORNA             5669    00:40:03.17     08:00     +00:16:15   118/172     77/117      00:39:41.61     
13/17     MASON, TRUDI                  5602    00:42:26.70     08:29     +00:18:39   126/172     83/117      00:42:07.58     
14/17     GRAVELAND, NICOLE             5562    00:42:27.48     08:29     +00:18:40   127/172     84/117      00:41:56.36     
15/17     HILTON, SHANON                5568    00:42:50.70     08:34     +00:19:03   132/172     88/117      00:42:27.00     
16/17     MACKLIN, CRYSTAL              5598    00:43:08.36     08:37     +00:19:21   137/172     90/117      00:42:55.38     
17/17     FONTAINE, JAIME               5545    00:47:10.93     09:26     +00:23:23   145/172     97/117      00:46:54.75     
5K40-49M -  7 Competitors                                   
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/7       MALINOWSKI, MATT              5599    00:21:16.95     04:15     +00:00:00   8/172       7/55        00:21:16.29     
2/7       KYWERIGA, MICHAEL             5587    00:22:28.20     04:29     +00:01:11   10/172      9/55        00:22:28.19     
3/7       GRANT, DARRELL                5559    00:28:00.10     05:36     +00:06:43   38/172      20/55       00:27:50.89     
4/7       HAMPTON, KAMARON              5565    00:28:33.81     05:42     +00:07:16   46/172      23/55       00:28:21.89     
5/7       MEHLEN, BILL                  5609    00:31:57.51     06:23     +00:10:40   72/172      31/55       00:31:40.36     
6/7       PAOLETTI, ROBERTO             5629    00:33:00.31     06:36     +00:11:43   80/172      35/55       00:32:45.99     
7/7       SMITH, JARAMIE                5662    00:47:02.34     09:24     +00:25:45   143/172     48/55       00:47:02.34     
5K50-59F -  19 Competitors                                  
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/19      GARDEN, DANA                  5552    00:26:45.52     05:21     +00:00:00   23/172      10/117      00:26:36.41     
2/19      CHRISTENSEN, SHERRY           5530    00:29:55.25     05:59     +00:03:09   56/172      32/117      00:29:50.81     
3/19      MORO, LORI                    5694    00:30:25.61     06:05     +00:03:40   60/172      34/117      00:30:10.94     
4/19      BUREK, JUDY                   5524    00:33:49.07     06:45     +00:07:03   85/172      49/117      00:33:37.66     
5/19      SCHREMPF, JUDY                5656    00:36:14.16     07:14     +00:09:28   99/172      62/117      00:35:43.93     
6/19      GEDDERT, CAROLYN              5553    00:36:14.28     07:14     +00:09:28   100/172     63/117      00:35:44.13     
7/19      MACDERMID, HEATHER            5595    00:36:16.20     07:15     +00:09:30   101/172     64/117      00:35:58.39     
8/19      BARANY, KELLY                 5717    00:38:20.18     07:40     +00:11:34   111/172     72/117      00:38:05.09     
9/19      REGER, KIRSTEN                5641    00:41:58.01     08:23     +00:15:12   124/172     81/117      00:41:37.09     
10/19     MOCH, JANENE                  5613    00:42:26.26     08:29     +00:15:40   125/172     82/117      00:42:06.76     
11/19     OISHI, SHEILA                 5623    00:46:18.02     09:15     +00:19:32   140/172     93/117      00:45:52.97     
12/19     HAYWARD, ANGELICA             5703    00:51:19.36     10:15     +00:24:33   151/172     100/117     00:50:56.04     
13/19     DONKERSGOED, SHANNON          5540    00:54:02.75     10:48     +00:27:17   152/172     101/117     00:53:29.35     
14/19     KUTA, ROSE                    5586    00:54:05.41     10:49     +00:27:19   155/172     102/117     00:53:47.87     
15/19     GILLETT, SHARON               5556    00:54:06.36     10:49     +00:27:20   157/172     104/117     00:53:33.60     
16/19     SORDI, SANDRA                 5697    00:58:45.25     11:45     +00:31:59   158/172     105/117     00:58:22.75     
17/19     INGOLD, CHRIS                 5573    00:59:43.84     11:56     +00:32:58   161/172     108/117     00:59:14.98     
18/19     KOLESAR, DARLENE              5582    00:59:46.27     11:57     +00:33:00   162/172     109/117     00:59:17.35     
19/19     ADDISON, LINDA                5416    01:09:24.17     13:52     +00:42:38   170/172     115/117     01:09:24.17     
5K50-59M -  8 Competitors                                   
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/8       HAYWARD, MARC                 5704    00:20:42.57     04:08     +00:00:00   4/172       4/55        00:20:42.06     
2/8       BYKOWSKI, JOHN                5527    00:27:25.08     05:29     +00:06:42   28/172      15/55       00:27:14.91     
3/8       DYCK, GREG                    5542    00:27:32.91     05:30     +00:06:50   30/172      16/55       00:27:28.02     
4/8       BROADBENT, GREGORY            5523    00:30:14.25     06:02     +00:09:31   59/172      26/55       00:30:10.09     
5/8       JERVIS, NEIL                  5576    00:30:28.84     06:05     +00:09:46   61/172      27/55       00:30:22.57     
6/8       MEHR, JAY                     5610    00:32:18.67     06:27     +00:11:36   74/172      33/55       00:32:00.31     
7/8       THOM, JOE                     5671    00:41:16.29     08:15     +00:20:33   122/172     43/55       00:41:00.10     
8/8       DONKERSGOED, ED               5539    00:54:05.07     10:49     +00:33:22   154/172     53/55       00:53:30.29     
5K60+F -  8 Competitors                                     
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/8       MEGAW, CAROL                  5607    00:30:55.61     06:11     +00:00:00   65/172      36/117      00:30:51.26     
2/8       JOHNSTON, BERNADETTE          5578    00:32:28.60     06:29     +00:01:32   77/172      43/117      00:32:28.60     
3/8       APPELT, SHARON                5458    00:32:34.09     06:30     +00:01:38   78/172      44/117      00:32:23.05     
4/8       WILSON, LAURIE                5685    00:34:51.46     06:58     +00:03:55   92/172      55/117      00:34:38.82     
5/8       CARTER, ELLEN                 5529    00:34:54.30     06:58     +00:03:58   93/172      56/117      00:34:45.79     
6/8       NORRIS, JOAN                  5621    00:34:59.60     06:59     +00:04:03   94/172      57/117      00:34:47.94     
7/8       ADACHI, JOYCE                 5486    00:46:19.41     09:15     +00:15:23   141/172     94/117      00:45:54.95     
8/8       LEMLEY, CINDY                 5590    01:02:02.12     12:24     +00:31:06   166/172     112/117     01:01:38.32     
5K60+M -  5 Competitors                                     
Cat/Pl    Name                          Bib #   Time            Pace      Offset      OA/Pl       Gen/Pl      Chiptime        
1/5       PEARCE, JIM                   5631    00:28:36.29     05:43     +00:00:00   47/172      24/55       00:28:26.24     
2/5       LETAILLEUR, PHILIPPE          5591    00:32:28.27     06:29     +00:03:51   76/172      34/55       00:32:28.27     
3/5       SCHEURMAN, GORD               5653    00:51:18.03     10:15     +00:22:41   149/172     50/55       00:50:45.27     
4/5       CLAUS, SANTA                  5531    00:51:18.43     10:15     +00:22:42   150/172     51/55       00:50:45.99     
5/5       GILLETT, BRUCE                5555    00:54:03.01     10:48     +00:25:26   153/172     52/55       00:53:30.07